Pavlo Berezyanskyi
www.mfc.mk.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 22, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Kryve Ozero, ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Pavlo Berezyanskyi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.092' | ||||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 673' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 419' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/14/17 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Kyiv (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (10.) | Cherk. Dnipro (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/17 | H | (7.) | Kremin (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/17 | H | (9.) | Ingulets (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/4/17 | A | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/17 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | Rukh Vynnyky (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | Desna (3.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/17 | A | (13.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/17 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | Cherk. Dnipro (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Naftovyk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | H | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/18 | H | (10.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | A | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/18 | H | (10.) | FK Poltava (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Rukh Vynnyky (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Desna (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Balkany Zorya (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | A | (10.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (9.) | Kobra Kharkiv (13.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (5.) | Balkany Zorya (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (7.) | Rukh Vynnyky (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (6.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (8.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/19 | H | (9.) | Ingulets (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | A | (9.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/19 | A | (9.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (9.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | A | (9.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (9.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (9.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (14.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | FK Minaj (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Prykarpattya (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Rukh Lviv (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (10.) | Chornomorets (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (11.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Kremin (14.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | Ingulets (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (12.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (12.) | Agrobiznes (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | H | (11.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (11.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/20 | A | (11.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/11/20 | H | (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/15/20 | A | (12.) | Kremin (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/24/20 | A | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | H | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | A | (11.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | H | (11.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/11/20 | A | (11.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 0:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (6.) | Krystal Kherson (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 11' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/21/20 | A | (12.) | Alyans (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/6/20 | A | (7.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | H | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (6.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/20 | A | (4.) | Obolon (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | H | (5.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/26/20 | A | (5.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | A | (5.) | Chornomorets (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/20 | A | (7.) | Kremin (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | A | (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | A | (4.) | Polissya (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | H | (4.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/20 | H | (4.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/21 | A | (7.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/21 | H | (6.) | Alyans (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | A | (6.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | H | (6.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | A | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/21 | H | (5.) | Obolon (8.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/21 | H | (5.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/21 | H | (5.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/21 | H | (5.) | Kremin (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/21/21 | A | (6.) | VPK-Agro (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | H | (5.) | VPK-Agro (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/21 | H | (4.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/30/21 | H | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | H | (4.) | Polissya (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | A | (4.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |