Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Rukh V | 2:3 | GSP (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
(13.) Volyn | 0:0 | Balkan (17.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vadym Zaprutnyak |
(10.) Obolon | 1:0 | Cherka (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Gelios | 3:1 | Avanga (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) FK Pol | 2:1 | Desna (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Oleg Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Mykol | 2:3 | Arsena (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmytro Denysiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
(11.) Kremin | 0:2 | Naftov (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Volodymyr Milanych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(16.) Kolos | 1:1 | PFK Su (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Oleksandr Kalyonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
81' | ||||
(1.) Ingule | 1:0 | Zhemch (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Viktor Aranovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Table Persha Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gelios Kharkiv | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Ingulets | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | FK Poltava | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Arsenal Kyiv | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | PFK Sumy | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Obolon-Brovar | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Naftovyk | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Girnyk-Sport | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Cherk. Dnipro | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Zhemchuzhyna O. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Desna | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Volyn Lutsk | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Balkany Zorya | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | MFK Mykolaiv | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Kremin | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Avangard K. | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...