Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) AGR | 1:2 | PRY (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.550 · Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) OPFK C | 1:2 | Avanga (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergiy Zadyran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) GSP | 1:0 | Minaj (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) MZP | 1:3 | Volyn (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.370 · Igor Bych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) M1925 | 0:0 | Mykol (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.922 · Pavlo Dubrovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Ingule | 2:0 | Obolon (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Rukh | 1:0 | Kremin (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Balkan | 1:1 | Odessa (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 30, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
45+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obolon-Brovar | 12 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Ingulets | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Rukh Lviv | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | FK Minaj | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Agrobiznes | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
8 | Volyn Lutsk | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
9 | Girnyk-Sport | 12 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Prykarpattya | 12 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | MFK Mykolaiv | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
13 | Balkany Zorya | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | Kremin | 12 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | Cherkashchyna | 12 | -16 | 5 | |
16 | MFK Metalurg | 12 | -16 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...