Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ingule | 4:0 | Balkan (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Igor Bych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Kremin | 2:4 | M1925 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Avanga | 0:1 | Rukh (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) PRY | 4:1 | GSP (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Oleksandr Sakhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Mykol | 3:0 | OPFK C (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Odessa | 1:0 | MZP (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Volyn | 1:0 | Minaj (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Sergiy Boyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Obolon | 2:1 | AGR (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Oleksandr Derdo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
78' | ||||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
Table Persha Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalist 1925 | 15 | 13 | 31 | |
2 | Obolon-Brovar | 15 | 10 | 31 | |
3 | Ingulets | 15 | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Rukh Lviv | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Agrobiznes | 15 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Volyn Lutsk | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
7 | FK Minaj | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | Avangard K. | 15 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Prykarpattya | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
11 | Girnyk-Sport | 15 | -10 | 18 | |
12 | MFK Mykolaiv | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Balkany Zorya | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
14 | Kremin | 15 | -19 | 7 | |
15 | Cherkashchyna | 15 | -22 | 6 | |
16 | MFK Metalurg | 15 | -18 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...