Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Veres | 2:0 | AGR (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vladyslav Dorosh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 0:1 | Mykol (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Pavlyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) GSP | 3:0 | M1925 (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Kremin | 2:0 | VPK-Ag (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Sakhno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Volyn | 1:0 | POL (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Kalyonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) OBO | 0:1 | Krysta (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mykhaylo Rayda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Odessa | 1:2 | NTE (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Avanga | 0:3 | Alyans (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 27, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Klym Zabroda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veres Rivne | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | Girnyk-Sport | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Chornomorets | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Metalist 1925 | 9 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | MFK Mykolaiv | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Alyans | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Volyn Lutsk | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Agrobiznes | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Polissya | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Kremin | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Nyva Ternopil | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Prykarpattya | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
13 | Obolon | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | VPK-Agro | 9 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | Avangard K. | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Krystal Kherson | 9 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...