Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dnipro | 4:0 | Mykol (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.025 · Dmytro Kubryak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) PFK Su | 0:1 | Rukh V (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balkan | 1:2 | Ingule (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.810 · Denys Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) AGR | 5:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volyn | 5:3 | GSP (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.580 · Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
59' | 3:3 | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
89' | 5:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) M1925 | 1:0 | Avanga (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.223 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Obolon | 1:1 | Kolos (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.140 · Dmytro Panchyshyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 14 | 26 | 34 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 14 | 19 | 28 | |
4 | Volyn Lutsk | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Ingulets | 14 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Obolon-Brovar | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Avangard K. | 14 | 10 | 20 | |
8 | MFK Mykolaiv | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Balkany Zorya | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Girnyk-Sport | 14 | -13 | 13 | |
12 | PFK Sumy | 14 | -19 | 13 | |
13 | Rukh Vynnyky | 14 | -9 | 11 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 14 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Zirka | 14 | -33 | 3 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...