Vitaliy Kalenkovich
www.fcsalyut31.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 3, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Kaliningrad
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Kalenkovich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 217 | 7 | 8 | 31 / 1 / - | 15.802' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 450' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 14 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 929' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 30 | 2 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 1.881' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 36 | 1 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 3.021' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 31 | - | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.593' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.070' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 32 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 2.785' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 28 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.522' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 489' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 62' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | A | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 5:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 90 + 1' | 1' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (2.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (11.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:3 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (10.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (8.) | Petrotrest (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (7.) | Ufa (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (9.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (4.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 41' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | A | (6.) | Sibir (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 41' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (4.) | Petrotrest (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (4.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | A | (5.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (5.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (13.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (9.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (12.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 69' | 31' | |||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (12.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/14 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (7.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 74' | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (11.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (13.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (15.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | RW | 78' | 89' | |||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (15.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (15.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (15.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (10.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (14.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (2.) | Volgar (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (9.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Tosno (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (11.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 3:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (8.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 33' | 79' | |||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (18.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (19.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (20.) | Khimki (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:2 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (19.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (19.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (19.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 19' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 29' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (7.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (2.) | Tambov (14.) | 3:0 | RM | 42' | 71' | |||||||||
5 | 8/1/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (4.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 5:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (6.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (9.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 6:0 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (6.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:2 | LM | 31' | 75' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (17.) | Armavir (18.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 1:4 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 4:1 | LM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | RB | 29' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 11' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (3.) | Armavir (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (6.) | Luch (16.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (9.) | Enisey (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (10.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (21.) | Chertanovo (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (22.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (22.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (22.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (21.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 259, Starting eleven: 175, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 42, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 64 | 1 | 2 |
Right-Back | 45 | 2 | 1 |
Right Winger | 42 | 1 | - |
Left-Back | 36 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 23 | 2 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 16 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |