1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 0:1 | FK Tam (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(8.) Enisey | 2:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(4.) Sprtk2 | 1:3 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.591 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Zenit2 | 3:1 | Sibir (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
2:1 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Balt. | 1:2 | Mordov (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 1:1 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sparta | 1:1 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 1:2 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 16 | 18 | 39 | |
2 | Tosno | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Enisey | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Tambov | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Volgar | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | Tyumen | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Khimki | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
17 | Sibir | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
18 | Mordovia | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
20 | Baltika | 16 | -8 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...