rfs.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 30, 1987 (37)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Lyubertsy, Moskau Region
- 1st league debut: 26.09.2016
Profile
Name in home country:
Сухой Алексей Васильевич
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 30, 1987 (37)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Lyubertsy, Moskau Region
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||
Premier Liga | 14 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Russian Cup | 7 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
1.Division | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Rostov (8.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Sochi (10.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Pari NN (9.) | Orenburg (11.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Rostov (10.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Krasnodar (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Ural (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Jul 27, 2023 | Krasnodar | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 3, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb | Baltika | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 29, 2023 | Orenburg | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 13, 2024 | Rodina Moscow | Ural | 2:5 on pens | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 2, 2024 | Khimki | Rostov | 6:7 on pens | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 17, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 1, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (4.) | Leningradets (16.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |