1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Luch | 1:1 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sakhal | 0:3 | Tosno (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 1:0 | FK Tyu (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.400 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 2:3 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Khimik | 1:2 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) KS | 1:0 | Volga (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
7.943 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sokol | 0:2 | Sibir (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) DinSPb | 0:2 | Gazovi (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 6, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 26 | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Tosno | 26 | 13 | 52 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 17 | 52 | |
4 | KS Samara | 26 | 16 | 51 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 26 | 18 | 46 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 12 | 42 | |
7 | Volgar | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | Sibir | 26 | -5 | 35 | |
9 | Volga NN | 26 | -5 | 34 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 26 | -2 | 32 | |
11 | Enisey | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | Tyumen | 26 | -2 | 29 | |
13 | Baltika | 26 | -7 | 28 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 26 | -9 | 27 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 26 | -11 | 26 | |
16 | Sakhalin | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
17 | Khimik | 26 | -16 | 21 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 26 | -26 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...