1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
T.Vlad | -:- | SKA-En (4.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 3:0 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Petrot | 0:0 | Ural (1.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sibir | 1:1 | Salyut (12.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 0:0 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Ufa | 1:0 | Sparta (3.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Khimki | 2:4 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 59' | |||
69' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 2:1 | Metall (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 3:1 | Torped (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 32 | 43 | 68 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 23 | 65 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 5 | 53 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 32 | 10 | 52 | |
5 | Baltika | 32 | 7 | 50 | |
6 | Ufa | 32 | 1 | 48 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 4 | 47 | |
8 | Sibir | 32 | -4 | 45 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Enisey | 32 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | -5 | 39 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 32 | -6 | 35 | |
13 | Petrotrest | 32 | -15 | 35 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 32 | -9 | 33 | |
15 | Met-Kuz | 32 | -21 | 30 | |
16 | Khimki | 32 | -17 | 28 | |
17 | Volgar | 32 | -16 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...