1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Enisey | 2:0 | ORE (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) DinSPb | 0:3 | Rotor (19.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(9.) Olimpi | 1:0 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Zenit2 | 2:1 | Sibir (17.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 2:0 | Luch (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KS | 0:1 | Tomsk (20.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.531 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) AVGD | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.800 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Fakel | 1:0 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 1:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.131 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 3:0 | FK Tam (11.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.861 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Baltika | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Khimki | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Enisey | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Olimpiets | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | KS Samara | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Tambov | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Orenburg | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
19 | Sibir | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Tyumen | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...