Vitaliy Galysh
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 13, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Kirovets SPb
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Galysh
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 188 | 22 | 10 | 25 / - / - | 11.890' | ||||
15/16 | FNL | 28 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.014' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 32 | 7 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.758' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 994' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 32 | 4 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.200' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 903' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 28 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.607' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.414' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/9/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 15' | |||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | A | (3.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 87' | 22' | |||||||||
5 | 8/7/12 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 80' | 35' | |||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (1.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | A | (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (3.) | Petrotrest (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (8.) | Ural (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/9/12 | H | (10.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (6.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (8.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 41' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | H | (8.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | A | (7.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (9.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (9.) | Ural (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | H | (6.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 37' | 70' | ||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (16.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (15.) | Khimik (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (13.) | Ufa (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (12.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (13.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (13.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (12.) | Alania (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (13.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 81' | 15' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 81' | 16' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/14 | H | (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 3:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (6.) | Khimik (18.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (9.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (8.) | 3:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (11.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 78' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (12.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (18.) | Volga NN (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (18.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (16.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:1 | LW | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (15.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | A | (15.) | Tosno (17.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (16.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 61' | 76' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (11.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (7.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | LW | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (10.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/1/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (19.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 5:2 | CF | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (16.) | Tambov (8.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 39' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | 84' | ||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 33' | 70' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (6.) | Volgar (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | SS | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | SS | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (18.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | A | (18.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | 72' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (18.) | Sochi (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 56' | 68' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 204, Starting eleven: 131, Substituted in: 57, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 2, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 118 | 16 | 5 |
Left Winger | 36 | 3 | 1 |
Right Winger | 30 | 2 | 4 |
Second Striker | 9 | 1 | - |
Left-Back | 6 | - | - |
Right-Back | 3 | - | - |