Mateusz Maciejowski
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Dąbrowa Górnicza
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,97 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Mateusz Maciejowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | H | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | H | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | A | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | H | Swit Szczecin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | A | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/22/20 | A | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | A | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (9.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (6.) | Zawisza (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (2.) | Unia Janikowo (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (1.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (2.) | Pogon II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (2.) | Blekitni (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (2.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (2.) | B. Koszalin (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (3.) | Stolem (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (2.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (2.) | Baltyk Gdynia (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | Zawisza (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | H | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (2.) | Unia Janikowo (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (2.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (2.) | Pogon II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |