Swit Szczecin
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Skolwinie 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 31:17 | 25 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 25:20 | 70 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 1.65 | 56:37 | 47 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Wisloka Debica | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 6:7 on pens | ||
Second Round | Thu Oct 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Legia Warszawa | 4-2-3-1 | 986 | 0:1 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kotwica (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pogon II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Blekitni (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Elana Torun (8.) | ? | 108 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | B. Koszalin (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | KP Starogard (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Stolem (10.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kluczevia (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zawisza (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kotwica (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | 412 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Blekitni (8.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | ? | 140 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (12.) | ? | 230 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stolem (11.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unia Janikowo (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kluczevia (18.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
30 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zawisza (8.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
32 | Fri Jun 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | ? | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Pogon II | 34 | 24 | 58 | |
5 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 34 | 12 | 58 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 34 | 14 | 56 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 19 | 56 | |
8 | Zawisza | 34 | 6 | 50 | |
9 | Blekitni | 34 | -6 | 45 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | -23 | 43 |