3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Pogon | postponed | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L | Form | L | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(4.) Kotwic | postponed | Gwardi (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(9.) Poloni | postponed | Swit S (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
(17.) Grom | postponed | Mieszk (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L | Form | D | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(2.) Raduni | postponed | Unia J (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) KKS 19 | postponed | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W | Form | L | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(14.) Nielba | postponed | Konin (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L | Form | L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(7.) Sokol | postponed | Chemik (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W | Form | L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(15.) Jarota | postponed | KP Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L | Form | W | ||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 29 | 45 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 18 | 27 | 40 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 18 | 23 | 39 | |
4 | Kotwica | 18 | 15 | 39 | |
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 18 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 18 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Pogon II | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
12 | Gwardia Koszalin | 18 | -18 | 18 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 18 | -18 | 17 | |
14 | Nielba | 18 | -16 | 16 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 18 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | Grom N.S. | 18 | -16 | 14 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 18 | -25 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...