KP Starogard Gdanski
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 21.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Kazimierza Deyny 3.291 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 9:10 | 36 |
Away record | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 10:10 | 44 |
Overall balance | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1.39 | 19:20 | 40 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nielba (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Grom N.S. (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Thu Aug 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kotwica (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | ? | 320 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | ? | 300 | 5:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chemik Police (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pogon II (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nielba (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Kotwica (4.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sat Mar 28, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | ppd. | |||
22 | Sat Apr 4, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sat May 2, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | ppd. | |||
27 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | ppd. | |||
28 | Sat May 16, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | ppd. | |||
29 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | ppd. | |||
30 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chemik Police (11.) | ppd. | |||
31 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | ppd. | |||
32 | Thu Jun 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | ppd. | |||
33 | Sun Jun 14, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ppd. | |||
34 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Pogon II (10.) | ppd. |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Mieszko Gniezno | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 18 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 18 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Pogon II | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Chemik Police | 18 | -6 | 21 |