#15 Nico Berg
G. Egestorf/L.
OL Niedersachsen League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
OL Niedersachsen League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.1fcgel.de
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 25, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Nico Berg
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | 4 | - | - | 10 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 108' | 433' | ||
OL Niedersachsen | 13 | 4 | - | - | 9 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 105' | 421' | ||
Niedersachsenpokal (Amateure) | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Aug 9, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. | BSV Rehden | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Oct 3, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. | VfV Hildesheim | 0:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (15.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | SSV Vorsfelde (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | BW Bornreihe (16.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (12.) | Ramlingen-E. (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | MTVE Celle (6.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | SV Meppen II (12.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Arm. Hannover (14.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 1:5 | 1 | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (3.) | FSV Schöningen (6.) | 4:1 | 63' | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | BSV Rehden (3.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 2:1 | 24' | 66' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | Lupo-Martini (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 56' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kickers Emden (1.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (4.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Rotenburger SV (13.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | SV Atlas (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 3:1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (4.) | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (8.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | SV Meppen II (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | FSV Schöningen (13.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 23, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | BSV Rehden (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 28, 2024 | SSV Vorsfelde (6.) | G. Egestorf/L. (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Lupo-Martini (7.) | G. Egestorf/L. (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 17, 2024 | VfV Hildesheim (6.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | STK Eilvese (18.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2024 | Heeslinger SC (12.) | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | 1:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | SV Atlas (3.) | 2:2 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | May 20, 2024 | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |