Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVA | 5:3 | FSV (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+7' | |||
90+11' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SVM 2 | 0:2 | Lupo (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SSV | 6:2 | VfL (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
33' | 5:0 | |||
45' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 70' | |||
6:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS | 3:0 | RSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Leon Bender | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) MTVE | 2:5 | HSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Felix Mutz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVB | 0:1 | Emden (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) VfV | 5:3 | 1FCGEL (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
525 · Leo Heckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 74' | |||
90+7' | 5:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) RSE | 1:4 | STKE (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Felix Mutz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) A. Han | 1:1 | BSV (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2024
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Maximilian Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 20 | 36 | 47 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 20 | 21 | 40 | |
3 | Lupo-Martini | 20 | 10 | 36 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 20 | 5 | 35 | |
5 | BSV Rehden | 20 | 11 | 34 | |
6 | VfV Hildesheim | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
7 | SV Meppen II | 20 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | SV Atlas | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | VfL Oldenburg | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
10 | G. Egestorf/L. | 20 | 5 | 29 | |
11 | MTVE Celle | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Heeslinger SC | 20 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | FSV Schöningen | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Ramlingen-E. | 20 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | BW Bornreihe | 20 | -25 | 16 | |
17 | STK Eilvese | 20 | -18 | 14 | |
18 | Arm. Hannover | 20 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...