Mateusz Ruszczyk
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Ełk
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Mateusz Ruszczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 46 | 1 | - | 7 / 2 / - | 1.533' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 9 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 296' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 419' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 25 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 818' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (9.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (14.) | Mazur Elk (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/18 | A | (9.) | Legia II (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (9.) | Bron Radom (15.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (8.) | Legionovia (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (8.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (8.) | Legia II (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (9.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/16/19 | A | (10.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 2:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | H | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 2:2 | 48' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 3:1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 2:4 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 0:0 | 63' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | RKS Radomsko (14.) | 0:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:2 | 65' | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | 5:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (3.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | Jagiellonia II | 1:3 | 5' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | GKS Wikielec | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | Blonianka | 6:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 0:1 | 47' | 52' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | 15' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | C. Elblag | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | Legionovia | 1:2 | 1 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 3:1 | 73' | 87' | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Bron Radom | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | KS Wasilków | 5:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | A | Huragan Morag | 1:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | H | U. Skierniewice | 2:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | A | KS Kutno | 0:3 | 4' | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/5/20 | H | Legia II | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | O. Zambrow | 1:1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:0 | 69' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 0:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Legia II | 3:1 | 74' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | 12' | 67' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | Legionovia | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | H | U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | 20' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | A | Jagiellonia II | 3:2 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 7:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | Legia II | 2:2 | 58' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | H | Legionovia | 1:6 | 34' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/8/21 | H | Jagiellonia II | 6:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/16/21 | A | U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 79, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |