3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Bron | 0:2 | Huraga | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Wojciech Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Pogon | 3:2 | RKS Ra | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Wasil. | 1:2 | Legia | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
Blonia | 3:2 | Jagiel | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
87' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Ursus | 0:2 | Unia | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
Legion | 2:1 | Kutno | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Pelika | 3:2 | Lechia | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
62' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Concor | 1:1 | Olimpi | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Sokol | 1:1 | Znicz | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
44' | ||||
49' | ||||
Swit N | 0:0 | Ruch | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela |
GKS W. | 1:0 | Poloni | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit N.D.M. | 13 | 20 | 30 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 13 | 16 | 30 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
4 | Legionovia | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | Znicz Biala P. | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | Jagiellonia II | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Legia II | 13 | 4 | 21 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
2 | KS Kutno | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 13 | 15 | 22 | |
4 | Blonianka | 13 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | RKS Radomsko | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
6 | GKS Wikielec | 13 | -5 | 18 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 13 | -12 | 15 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 13 | -10 | 13 | |
9 | Huragan Morag | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | C. Elblag | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 13 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Ruch W.M. | 13 | -19 | 8 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 13 | -39 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...