Polonia Warsaw
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Polonii Warszawa im. gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 7.152 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1.88 | 33:21 | 269 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 26:21 | 240 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 1.62 | 59:42 | 255 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 874 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Legia II (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | ? | 450 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 700 | 4:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | ? | 771 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 982 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | ? | 630 | 0:3 | |
16 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ? | 907 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | ? | 931 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ? | 352 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Legionovia (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
28 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Fri Jun 14, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | ? | 358 | 1:0 |