3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) LKS Lo | 3:0 | Swit N (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Znicz | 3:3 | Huraga (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
87' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 0:1 | Legion (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(3.) Sokol | 0:0 | Mazur (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Mandes |
(5.) Pelika | 3:1 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
27' | ||||
51' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Bron | 5:2 | Ursus (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Victor (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) Ruch | 1:0 | Unia (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 3:0 | Lechia (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Sokol Ostroda | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Legionovia | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Aleksandrow L. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Ruch W.M. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Legia II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Znicz Biala P. | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | LKS Lomza | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | U. Skierniewice | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...