Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 29 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Isloch | 3:2 | EBGU (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
460 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Slutsk | 3:2 | ShakhS (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
872 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Zhodin | 1:0 | FK Min (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
934 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Slavia | 0:0 | Gomel (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.315 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Belshi | 0:4 | DMinsk (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 sold out · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Smorgo | 3:1 | Brest (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
480 · Evgeniy Yasenovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BATE | 3:2 | Neman (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.031 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
55' | ||||
55' | ||||
82' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 50 | 66 | |
2 | Neman Grodno | 27 | 33 | 59 | |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 16 | 49 | |
4 | Isloch | 27 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | BATE Borisov | 27 | 20 | 47 | |
6 | Gomel | 27 | -2 | 41 | |
7 | Slavia | 27 | 4 | 40 | |
8 | FK Slutsk | 27 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 27 | -6 | 30 | |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 27 | -18 | 27 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 28 | -31 | 24 | |
12 | Naftan | 27 | -24 | 23 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 27 | 7 | 6 | |
14 | Belshina | 27 | -39 | 3 | |
15 | Energetik-BGU | 27 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...