FK Smorgon
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.43 | 16:22 | 1.264 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 12:37 | 1.619 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 0.86 | 28:59 | 1.442 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Belshina (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 820 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 220 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Isloch (5.) | 5-4-1 | 630 | 0:4 | |
4 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Slavia (8.) | 3-4-3 | 1.350 | 4:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 1.010 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 3-4-3 | 2.304 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Naftan (11.) | 3-4-3 | 1.569 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 3-4-3 | 1.710 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (15.) | 3-4-3 | 1.769 | 1:3 | |
10 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gomel (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.935 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 3-5-2 | 1.269 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3-4-3 | 290 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 | 2.200 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 5-4-1 | 5.254 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Belshina (13.) | 5-3-2 | 650 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 4-4-2 | 380 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Slavia (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.070 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.350 | 3:3 | |
21 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.486 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Naftan (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1.161 | 1:3 | |
24 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.252 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-5-2 | 1.069 | 0:3 | |
26 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 4-1-3-2 | 77 | 2:4 | |
27 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.069 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.450 | 7:0 | |
29 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:45 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 3:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Shchuchin | ? | 120 | 2:5 | ||
Third Round | Tue Jun 21, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | FK Slutsk | ? | 326 | 1:3 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FK Slutsk | 28 | -2 | 35 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 28 | -5 | 33 | |
10 | Dynamo Brest | 28 | -17 | 30 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 28 | -31 | 24 | |
12 | Naftan | 28 | -29 | 23 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 28 | 10 | 9 | |
14 | Energetik-BGU | 28 | -17 | 4 |