Bartosz Dzikowski
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 3, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Dobre Miasto
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Bartosz Dzikowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | - | - / - / - | 53 | 1 | 1.574' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 1 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 90' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 3 | - | - / - / - | 7 | - | 224' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 13 | - | - / - / - | 41 | - | 1.170' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (18.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | H | (18.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (18.) | Legia II (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | H | (18.) | LKS Lomza (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/16 | A | (18.) | Ursus Warszawa (6.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (18.) | Huragan Wolomin (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (18.) | Ruch W.M. (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (18.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (18.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (18.) | Huragan Morag (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (18.) | MKS Ełk (13.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (18.) | Drweca NML (3.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (18.) | Aleksandrow L. (11.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | A | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | A | (10.) | Legia II (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (10.) | Jagiellonia II (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (10.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/17 | A | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | H | (11.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/17 | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/17 | H | (10.) | Legia II (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Legia II (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (6.) | Drweca NML (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/18 | A | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (6.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Legia II (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (5.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (6.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | A | (17.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (13.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Victoria Sulejowek (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Legia II (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (14.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (13.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (10.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 62, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |