3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Huraga | 1:1 | Widzew (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 0:1 | MKS Eł (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(17.) Tur Bi | 0:6 | Victor (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Cezary Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 29' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
0:6 | 90' | |||
(12.) Pelika | 4:1 | Lechia (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 3:1 | LKS Lo (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.061 · Tomasz Skopinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Ursus | 2:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 1:0 | Legia (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Drweca | 3:2 | Swit N (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+3' | |||
48' | 3:2 | |||
(18.) GKS W. | 2:3 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Lodz | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Ursus Warszawa | 8 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Drweca NML | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Victoria Sulejowek | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Huragan Morag | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Pol. Warsaw | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 8 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Legia II | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
12 | Sokol Ostroda | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | LKS Lomza | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | MKS Ełk | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Swit N.D.M. | 8 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | Bielsk Podlaski | 8 | -23 | 3 | |
18 | GKS Wikielec | 8 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...