Zenit St. Petersburg II
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 18.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: 1st Field of Smena Stadium 3.046 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-25k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 04/05
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 31:24 | 1.180 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 28:20 | 617 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1.90 | 59:44 | 898 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 11, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 19, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Apr 2, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Terek II (13.) | ? | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 10, 2005 | 8:00 AM | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 16, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 22, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (11.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fri Apr 29, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:1 | |
8 | Wed May 4, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo II (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri May 20, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Shinnik II (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
10 | Fri May 27, 2005 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Saturn II (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Jun 10, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:3 | |
12 | Sat Jun 18, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Jun 25, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
14 | Fri Jul 1, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Amkar II (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
15 | Fri Jul 8, 2005 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rostov II (16.) | ? | 500 | 3:4 | |
16 | Sat Jul 16, 2005 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
17 | Fri Jul 22, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak II (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:2 | |
18 | Fri Jul 29, 2005 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Terek II (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
19 | Fri Aug 5, 2005 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (5.) | ? | 500 | 4:3 | |
20 | Sat Aug 20, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Aug 27, 2005 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
22 | Tue Jun 14, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 17, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo II (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
24 | Fri Sep 23, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Shinnik II (15.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Oct 1, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Saturn II (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Oct 15, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 700 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sat Oct 22, 2005 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat Oct 29, 2005 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 5, 2005 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:4 | |
30 | Fri Nov 18, 2005 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rostov II (14.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 |