Wojciech Kryger
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 1, 2002 (22)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Wojciech Kryger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.500' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group II | 13 | - | - | - / - / - | 648' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 22 | - | - | - / - / - | 852' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (2.) | Zawisza (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (6.) | Unia Janikowo (14.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 4:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Przodkowo (14.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (10.) | Pogon II (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (10.) | Blekitni (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (11.) | Elana Torun (7.) | 1:2 | 44' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (13.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (15.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (15.) | Stolem (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (16.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (16.) | Zawisza (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (13.) | Unia Janikowo (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 1:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | A | (16.) | Kotwica (1.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (16.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | A | (17.) | Pogon II (5.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (15.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (15.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (15.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 1:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (16.) | Stolem (11.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/22 | A | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (15.) | Kluczevia (17.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (13.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (14.) | Pogon II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (8.) | Zawisza (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | H | (11.) | Unia Janikowo (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (7.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/22 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | H | (13.) | Gedania Gdansk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/22 | A | (14.) | Stolem (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/22 | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (14.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | H | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (13.) | Blekitni (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | A | (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | H | (15.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/23 | A | (16.) | Pogon II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | H | (16.) | Zawisza (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/23 | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (4.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | A | (15.) | Unia Janikowo (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | H | (15.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (11.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/23 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/23 | A | (17.) | Gedania Gdansk (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (17.) | Stolem (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/23 | A | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (16.) | Unia Solec (15.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/23 | A | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 7:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (16.) | Vineta Wolin (15.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (14.) | Blekitni (11.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | A | (15.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (8.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | H | (15.) | Unia Swarzedz (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | A | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | H | (16.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 45, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |