Record División Profesional Clausura 2022
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1.33 |
16:14 |
- |
Away record |
12 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
0.50 |
7:20 |
- |
Overall balance |
24 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
0.92 |
23:34 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Feb 4, 2022 |
11:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Real Tomayapo (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bolívar (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Wilstermann (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Feb 26, 2022 |
1:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Club Blooming (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
5:0 |
5 |
Thu Mar 3, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Royal Pari (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Palmaflor (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ind. Petrolero (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Fri Apr 8, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Always Ready (5.) |
3-4-3 |
|
6:2 |
9 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Real Tomayapo (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Wed Apr 20, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bolívar (1.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:4 |
11 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Wilstermann (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Club Blooming (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
11:15 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Palmaflor (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Wed May 11, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Royal Pari (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ind. Petrolero (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
16 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Always Ready (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 2, 2022 |
1:30 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ind. Petrolero (8.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Thu Jul 7, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Bolívar |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Mon Jul 11, 2022 |
1:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Wilstermann (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Jul 17, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Always Ready (1.) |
3-5-2 |
|
3:0 |
5 |
Thu Aug 4, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Club Blooming (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Real Tomayapo (14.) |
4-4-2 |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
11:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Guabirá (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
11:15 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
The Strongest (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:2 |
9 |
Fri Aug 12, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Aurora (6.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:3 |
10 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
11:15 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Universitario (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Nacional Potosí (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
12:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Oriente P. (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Fri Aug 26, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Real Santa Cruz (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Royal Pari (14.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
11:15 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Palmaflor (8.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Wed Sep 7, 2022 |
1:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ind. Petrolero (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
4:1 |
17 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
11:15 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bolívar (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wilstermann (8.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Always Ready (3.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
20 |
Fri Oct 7, 2022 |
12:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Club Blooming (11.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Real Tomayapo (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Oct 12, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Guabirá (6.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
The Strongest (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Thu Oct 20, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Aurora (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round 1st leg |
Wed Oct 13, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CD FATIC |
? |
|
2:0 |
Second Round 2nd leg |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CD FATIC |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:2 |
3rd round 1st leg |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Atl. Bermejo |
? |
|
0:3 |
3rd round 2nd leg |
Mon Nov 1, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Atl. Bermejo |
? |
|
2:2 |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
A |
|
|
Ciudad Nueva |
? |
|
0:1 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ciudad Nueva |
? |
|
3:2 |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Vaca Diez |
? |
|
0:3 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Vaca Diez |
? |
|
4:1 |
final 1st leg |
Fri Dec 3, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Universitario |
? |
|
2:1 |
final 2nd leg |
Sat Dec 11, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Universitario |
? |
12.000 |
1:1 |
Table section División Profesional Clausura 2022