UFC St. Peter/Au
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 2 8.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz St. Peter/Au 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 17:22 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0.67 | 12:30 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 0.83 | 29:52 | - |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Kilb (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Retz (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Scheiblingkir. (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Langenrohr (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Waidhofen/T. (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Gaflenz (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Ardagger (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spratzern (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Ortmann (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Rohrendorf (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zwettl (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Kremser SC (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Kilb (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Retz (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Scheiblingkir. (3.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Langenrohr (7.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Waidhofen/T. (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | Gaflenz (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Ardagger (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Spratzern (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | SC Ortmann (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
27 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
28 | Thu May 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zwettl (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (16.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 3:1 |
Table section 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Langenrohr | 30 | -1 | 36 | |
11 | Rohrbach/G. | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
12 | Kilb | 30 | -14 | 36 | |
13 | SC Ortmann | 30 | -11 | 33 | |
14 | Spratzern | 30 | -25 | 29 | |
15 | St. Peter/Au | 30 | -23 | 25 | |
16 | Rohrendorf | 30 | -21 | 22 |