U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 7 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) CSKA | 4:1 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 29, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Nasedin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Terek | 0:0 | Anzhi (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
89' | ||||
(3.) FKK | 1:4 | NN II (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2013
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
(13.) Zenit | 2:1 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilya Dorogostayskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 4:1 | Rostov (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Ural | 1:1 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+7' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) KSS | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kirill Silantjev |
(14.) SpM II | 1:2 | Tom To (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Zelenev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 7 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | KS Samara II | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Ural II | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Volga NN II | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Terek II | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Zenit II | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | Rostov II | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Spartak II | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Amkar II | 7 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Kuban II | 7 | -17 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...