Kuban Krasnodar II (-2018)
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 5:30 | 258 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | - | 11 | 0.64 | 6:30 | 371 |
Overall balance | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 0.62 | 11:60 | 313 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 13, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 19, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
3 | Thu Jul 25, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | Zenit II (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartak II (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Ural II (6.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (5.) | ? | 700 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2013 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
10 | Tue Sep 24, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Terek II (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Volga NN II (8.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rostov II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 850 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Volga NN II (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
17 | Fri Nov 22, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 100 | -:- | |
18 | Sun Dec 1, 2013 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
19 | Fri Dec 6, 2013 | 1:30 PM | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (5.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 9, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rostov II (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 14, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 22, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Terek II (8.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 29, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 3, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | ? | 222 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 12, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 19, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 27, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spartak II (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
28 | Fri May 2, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (5.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
29 | Fri May 9, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Ural II (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
30 | Wed May 14, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Zenit II (13.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 |