Record Nakotnes Liga 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
11 |
- |
2 |
2.54 |
34:7 |
77 |
Away record |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
2.00 |
24:14 |
152 |
Overall balance |
26 |
19 |
2 |
5 |
2.27 |
58:21 |
115 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (11.) |
? |
85 |
4:0 |
2 |
Fri Apr 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (4.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Leevon Saldus (11.) |
? |
184 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Tukums II (7.) |
? |
254 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Dinamo Riga (14.) |
? |
115 |
4:2 |
6 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Beitar (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (13.) |
? |
97 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Riga II (4.) |
4-4-2 |
76 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Grobina (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Fri Jun 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Valmiera II (10.) |
? |
95 |
2:3 |
11 |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
RFS II (4.) |
? |
120 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (5.) |
? |
109 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (11.) |
? |
90 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
? |
68 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (9.) |
? |
133 |
3:0 |
16 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Leevon Saldus (6.) |
? |
351 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Tukums II (9.) |
? |
143 |
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Dinamo Riga (13.) |
? |
260 |
1:4 |
19 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Beitar (7.) |
? |
100 |
0:5 |
20 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (14.) |
? |
|
9:0 |
21 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Riga II (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Grobina (1.) |
? |
379 |
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Valmiera II (10.) |
? |
55 |
1:2 |
24 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
RFS II (6.) |
? |
41 |
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (4.) |
? |
74 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
JFK Ventspils (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Wed Nov 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Metta (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
6:1 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Metta (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
Table section Nakotnes Liga 2023