Real Unión Club
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadium Gal 6.344 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1.58 | 27:19 | - |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1.16 | 14:22 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 1.37 | 41:41 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Gernika (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Osasuna B (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Gimnástica (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | UDC Txantrea (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Peña Sport FC (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
7 | Thu Oct 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Alavés B (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Aurrera (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Calahorra (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | SD Eibar B (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Wed Nov 1, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (18.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Bilbao B (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Rayo Cantabria (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | CD Tropezón (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | CD Binéfar (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Burgos CF (1.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | SD Beasain (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Amurrio Club (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 7, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Gernika (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 14, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Real Zaragoza B (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 21, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Osasuna B (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 28, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Gimnástica (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 4, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | UDC Txantrea (19.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Alavés B (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Aurrera (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 4, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Calahorra (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | SD Eibar B (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Bilbao B (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 1, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Rayo Cantabria (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 8, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | CD Tropezón (19.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
34 | Thu Apr 12, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | CD Binéfar (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 22, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Burgos CF (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 29, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | SD Beasain (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
37 | Sun May 6, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Amurrio Club (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
38 | Sun May 13, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | CyD Leonesa (3.) | ? | 2:0 |