Polonia Bytom
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Polonii im. Edwarda Szymkowiaka 1.250 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2.18 | 36:17 | 47 |
Away record | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2.24 | 32:18 | 44 |
Overall balance | 34 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 2.21 | 68:35 | 46 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rekord B-B (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 4:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chrobry II (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gornik II (6.) | 3-4-3 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Raków II (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | 3-4-3 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Stilon (15.) | 3-4-3 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 3-4-3 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | M. Legnica II (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:5 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Polonia Nysa (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Carina Gubin (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Goczalkowice (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
19 | Wed Mar 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rekord B-B (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chrobry II (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gornik II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Raków II (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Stilon (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zielona Gora (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (7.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | M. Legnica II (17.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Odra Wodzislaw (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Polonia Nysa (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Carina Gubin (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Goczalkowice (11.) | ? | 1:4 |