Marino Luanco
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 13:13 | 268 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 20:21 | 346 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 1.44 | 33:34 | 307 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Burgos Promesas (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ourense CF (13.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | UP Langreo (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 700 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zamora CF (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 550 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Coruxo FC (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bergantiños FC (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 650 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Real Avilés (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Palencia Cristo (7.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 6:15 PM | H | (11.) | Laredo (12.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | (11.) | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 3:45 PM | A | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 440 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Compostela (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Burgos Promesas (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Ourense CF (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | UP Langreo (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Zamora CF (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Lugo Polvorín (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Coruxo FC (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bergantiños FC (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Arenteiro (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Real Avilés (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Palencia Cristo (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Laredo (15.) | 5-3-2 | 2:2 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rayo Cantabria (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | SD Compostela (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Zamora CF | 34 | 5 | 54 | |
7 | Oviedo Vetusta | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
8 | Gimnástica | 34 | 1 | 51 | |
9 | Marino Luanco | 34 | -1 | 49 | |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
11 | Coruxo FC | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
12 | UP Langreo | 34 | -2 | 45 |