Marcel Kotwica
www.stalrzeszow.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Kraśnik
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Marcel Kotwica
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | A | (9.) | Limanovia (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Raków (2.) | 5:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Rozwój Katowice (3.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (14.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (15.) | Gornik W. (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | H | (16.) | Kotwica (12.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/14 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (16.) | Legionovia (11.) | 2:2 | 78' | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | H | (16.) | OKS Brzesko (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (14.) | Limanovia (18.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (14.) | Raków (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (15.) | Nadwislan Gora (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (4.) | 0:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (15.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | A | (15.) | Z. Sosnowiec (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (17.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (17.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (16.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (14.) | 4:5 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | H | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Raków (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (13.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (11.) | Legionovia (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (12.) | Kotwica (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (10.) | Nadwislan Gora (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (9.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/16 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/17/16 | H | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | A | (9.) | Raków (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/16 | H | (8.) | Blekitni (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (9.) | Legionovia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | A | (9.) | Kotwica (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (9.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (7.) | Radomiak (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (10.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 51' | 51' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (3.) | Siarka T. (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (2.) | Radomiak (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (18.) | 1:1 | 71' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 1:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (6.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (7.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/16 | A | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/16 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (4.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 3:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | H | (4.) | Blekitni (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (3.) | Raków (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 3:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (13.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | A | (7.) | Elana Torun (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 50' | 62' | 62' | ||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (11.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | H | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | A | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | A | (11.) | Blekitni (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | H | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | A | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (15.) | 0:5 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (1.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | (2.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/24/20 | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/20 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/7/20 | A | (5.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/14/20 | H | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 3:3 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/16/20 | A | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | A | (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/21 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/21 | H | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (19.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/27/21 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/21 | H | (7.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/21 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:5 | DM | 67' | 70' | |||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/21 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/21 | H | (8.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/21 | A | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/21 | H | (9.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/21 | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/28/21 | H | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (11.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 6/7/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 6/12/21 | H | (10.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | H | (1.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | H | (1.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | A | (1.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (1.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (13.) | 4:3 | 90 + 1' | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | H | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | H | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (1.) | KKS Kalisz (14.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/22 | A | (1.) | Garbarnia (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | H | (1.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/27/22 | A | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (9.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/22 | H | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/22 | A | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/22 | H | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/22 | A | (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/22 | H | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/22 | A | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/22 | A | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/22 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 147, Starting eleven: 100, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |