2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Znicz | 2:2 | Raduni (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(17.) Hutnik | 2:1 | Wigry (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
529 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
1:1 | 48' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) GKS Be | 0:0 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
576 · Pawel Horozaniecki |
(8.) Pulawy | 2:3 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
590 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Lublin | 0:0 | Chojni (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.991 · Piotr Rzucidlo |
(12.) Sl. II | 0:0 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Piotr Szypula |
(7.) Lech P | 1:1 | Garbar (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Pogon | 1:0 | KKS 19 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
513 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ruch | 0:0 | Stal R (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
7.886 · Marek Opalinski |
Table 2 Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 11 | 15 | 26 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzow | 11 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 11 | 13 | 19 | |
4 | Chojniczanka | 11 | 12 | 19 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 11 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Garbarnia | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Pogon Grodzisk | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Wigry Suwalki | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Pogon Siedlce | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | Znicz Pruszkow | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Hutnik Krakow | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
17 | GKS Belchatow | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | Sokol Ostroda | 11 | -22 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...