Lukasz Trabka
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 31, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Bielsk Podlaski
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Lukasz Trabka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 3 | - | 12 / - / - | 2.360' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 15 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 294' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group I | 20 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 558' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.508' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 0:0 | 90 + 2' | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 6' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (15.) | RKS Radomsko (14.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 3:2 | 52' | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | 5:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (3.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | 2:0 | 52' | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (14.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (5.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (5.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (5.) | Legia II (2.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (5.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | A | O. Zambrow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (5.) | Huragan Morag (8.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (5.) | KS Kutno (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/20 | A | O. Zambrow | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:4 | 7' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/30/20 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 3:3 | 50' | 57' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | GKS Wikielec | 0:0 | 74' | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/7/20 | A | U. Skierniewice | 5:0 | 36' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 0:3 | 90 + 3' | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Blonianka | 0:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/21/20 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:4 | 14' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | C. Elblag | 1:1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | A | Legionovia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 5:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | A | Bron Radom | 2:2 | 28' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/25/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/29/20 | H | KS Wasilków | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/27/21 | A | Jagiellonia II | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:0 | 81' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 0:3 | 30' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | Legia II | 4:0 | 71' | 77' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | A | KS Kutno | 3:1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | Blonianka | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | RKS Radomsko | 4:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 3:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | H | GKS Wikielec | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | Bron Radom | 1:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | C. Elblag | 1:1 | 88' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | O. Zambrow | 1:2 | 85' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | KS Wasilków | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/3/21 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/18/21 | A | Huragan Morag | 6:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (8.) | P. Bialobrzegi (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (15.) | Mamry Gizycko (9.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (7.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 3:0 | 35' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 1:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (12.) | GKS Wikielec (4.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (13.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (15.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (17.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (15.) | Blonianka (19.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (15.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/21 | A | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (19.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/21 | H | (13.) | KS Kutno (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 5:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | H | (15.) | Legia II (6.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/22 | H | (14.) | P. Bialobrzegi (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | A | (14.) | Mamry Gizycko (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/22 | A | (15.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/22 | A | (17.) | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | 8:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/22 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/22 | A | (18.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/22 | H | (18.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/22 | A | (16.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) | 2:4 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/22 | H | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/22 | A | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/22 | H | (17.) | Blonianka (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/22 | A | (17.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/22 | H | (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/22 | A | (16.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/22 | H | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (18.) | 4:1 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
35 | 6/1/22 | A | (15.) | KS Kutno (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 6/4/22 | H | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 6/18/22 | A | (17.) | Legia II (4.) | 2:6 | 1 | 27' | 71' | |||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 47, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |