Lokomotiv Moscow II
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.007 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€130k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 29:16 | 130 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 30:21 | 295 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 1.87 | 59:37 | 212 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 8:00 AM | A | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:4 | |
2 | Tue Feb 26, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (1.) | Spartak II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 520 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 77 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Zenit II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Rostov II (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 76 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 7:00 AM | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 4-3-2-1 | 590 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:4 | |
15 | Thu Nov 22, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Ural II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
17 | Fri Dec 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 85 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 135 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 144 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Enisey II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 120 | 1:0 | |
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 175 | 2:2 | |
28 | Thu May 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 90 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Ural II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 130 | 6:1 |