Lada Togliatti
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 | 18:18 | 1.171 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.67 | 9:18 | 1.117 |
Overall balance | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1.00 | 27:36 | 1.144 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 28, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | Syzran-2003 | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 3:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 24, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 1, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 3:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 15, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Thu Aug 21, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 20, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 10, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Nosta (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
16 | Thu Oct 16, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 22, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
21 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 0:1 | |
22 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:3 | |
24 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
27 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:2 |