Kremser SC
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 5 22.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sepp-Doll-Stadion 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 38:15 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 28:29 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1.97 | 66:44 | - |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Rohrbach/G. (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Zwettl (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Kilb (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | SC Retz (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Langenrohr (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Waidhofen/T. (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Gaflenz (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (3.) | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Ardagger (11.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Spratzern (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Ortmann (12.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | St. Peter/Au (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Zwettl (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kilb (12.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC Retz (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Langenrohr (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Waidhofen/T. (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Gaflenz (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ardagger (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Thu May 30, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Spratzern (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | SC Ortmann (13.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | St. Peter/Au (16.) | ? | 3:1 |