Record Third Division 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
3 |
- |
4 |
1.29 |
4:5 |
- |
Away record |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1.13 |
6:9 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
1.20 |
10:14 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Elia Lythrod. (8.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
2 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
PO Ormidias (2.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Latsion (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
THOI Lakatamias (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
APONA Anagyias (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (4.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Chalkanoras (5.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Elia Lythrod. (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
PO Ormidias (3.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Latsion (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
THOI Lakatamias (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
APONA Anagyias (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (1.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Chalkanoras (3.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
PO Ormidias (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Chalkanoras (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
ENAD (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Latsion (13.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Elia Lythrod. (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
9 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
APONA Anagyias (10.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Dec 3, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ira. Gerolakkou (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
APEA Akrotiri (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Thu Dec 22, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (3.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Jan 7, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
THOI Lakatamias (10.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Jan 14, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
Table section Third Division 22/23