Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
1.33 |
14:23 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1.69 |
25:15 |
- |
Overall balance |
25 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
1.52 |
39:38 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
0:5 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Chayka (5.) |
? |
x |
0:4 |
3 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (7.) |
|
x |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (12.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Real Farma (8.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
7 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
x |
1:4 |
8 |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (10.) |
|
x |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (12.) |
|
x |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
|
x |
0:2 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (2.) |
? |
x |
0:5 |
13 |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (13.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (6.) |
? |
x |
2:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:35 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Chayka (3.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
18 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
19 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Real Farma (13.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(7.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (12.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (12.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (2.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
x |
5:2 |
28 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (10.) |
? |
x |
3:2 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24