3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Poloni | 6:0 | Huraga (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) Sokol | 0:2 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Legion | 2:0 | Ursus (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Trawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Unia | 3:0 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Ruch | 3:2 | Victor (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Bron | 2:0 | Mazur (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Sokol | 2:1 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 10, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(9.) Pelika | 0:1 | Swit N (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 11, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 4:1 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 24, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
35' | ||||
60' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 16 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 16 | 9 | 33 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 16 | 17 | 31 | |
5 | Legionovia | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
6 | Legia II | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 16 | -4 | 21 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 16 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 16 | -16 | 17 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 16 | -11 | 14 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 16 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 16 | -25 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...