GSV Moers
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Filder Benden 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 42:15 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 23:20 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1.97 | 65:35 | - |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | MSV Moers (13.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Sat Sep 6, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Bocholt 1926 (7.) | 0:5 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 14, 2003 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sterkrade 06/07 (1.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 21, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Vrasselt (7.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Olympia Bocholt (3.) | 2:3 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 5, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Sonsbeck (4.) | 2:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 12, 2003 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Weseler SV (13.) | 2:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 19, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fichte Lintfort (16.) | 0:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 26, 2003 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Walbeck (11.) | 0:2 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 2, 2003 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Osterfeld II (2.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Sterkrade-Nord (12.) | 0:2 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 16, 2003 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | VfL Rhede (8.) | 4:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 30, 2003 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | 1.FC Kleve II (15.) | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 7, 2003 | 2:15 PM | H | (3.) | VfB Bottrop (11.) | 3:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 21, 2003 | 2:15 PM | A | (3.) | Jahn Hiesfeld (5.) | 6:2 | |||
16 | Mon Apr 12, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | MSV Moers (11.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sun Feb 8, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Bocholt 1926 (10.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 15, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sterkrade 06/07 (3.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Thu Apr 8, 2004 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SV Vrasselt (8.) | 3:1 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 7, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Olympia Bocholt (6.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Sonsbeck (2.) | 3:2 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 21, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Weseler SV (9.) | 0:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 28, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Fichte Lintfort (15.) | 5:1 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Walbeck (16.) | 5:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Osterfeld II (4.) | 2:2 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 25, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sterkrade-Nord (13.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | VfL Rhede (6.) | 1:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 9, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | 1.FC Kleve II (11.) | 5:2 | |||
29 | Sun May 16, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | VfB Bottrop (14.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 23, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Jahn Hiesfeld (8.) | 4:0 |