FSV 63 Luckenwalde
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 29:23 | 648 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 16:28 | 1.556 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1.29 | 45:51 | 1.102 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | SG Großziethen | 3-4-1-2 | 98 | 0:9 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | GW Ahrensfelde | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 0:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 3-4-1-2 | 162 | 1:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | MSV Neuruppin | 3-4-2-1 | 287 | 4:6 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Einheit Bernau | 3-1-4-2 | 610 | 0:3 | ||
Final | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 12:15 PM | A | Energie Cottbus | 3-4-1-2 | 7.610 | 4:1 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.331 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (16.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4.031 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.106 | 2:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 3-4-1-2 | 201 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.374 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (15.) | 3-1-4-2 | 578 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 3-4-1-2 | 381 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 403 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.155 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 927 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 2.865 | 2:0 | |
12 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 682 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | 3-1-4-2 | 367 | 0:0 | |
14 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 3-1-4-2 | 848 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 648 | 3:2 | |
17 | Wed Feb 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 3-1-4-2 | 351 | 4:0 | |
18 | Tue Mar 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.419 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.152 | 1:0 | |
20 | Fri Feb 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 3-1-4-2 | 3.321 | 1:2 | |
21 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 3-1-4-2 | 354 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 3-4-1-2 | 504 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 3-1-4-2 | 413 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 334 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 3-4-1-2 | 304 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | 3-4-1-2 | 573 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 3-4-3 | 3.103 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 3-1-4-2 | 702 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 548 | 2:0 | |
30 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 3-1-4-2 | 408 | 2:3 | |
31 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 3-1-4-2 | 353 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Greifswalder FC (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | 447 | 6:2 | |
33 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.425 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 3-1-4-2 | 472 | 2:0 |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | 5 | 49 | |
11 | Berliner AK | 34 | -6 | 49 | |
12 | Viktoria Berlin | 34 | -1 | 45 | |
13 | FSV Luckenwalde | 34 | -6 | 44 | |
14 | Greifswalder FC | 34 | -14 | 37 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | -16 | 35 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 34 | -32 | 27 |