FK Ryazan
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1.77 | 23:13 | 558 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1.77 | 14:10 | 937 |
Overall balance | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1.77 | 37:23 | 747 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 480 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 550 | 2:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (2.) | 5-3-2 | 600 | 1:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 700 | 4:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | FK Kaluga (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 700 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Khimik-Arsenal (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Penza (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 0:2 | |
8 | Thu Sep 7, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Energomash (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 900 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Khimik-Arsenal (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 800 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Energomash (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.100 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 |