Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
0.83 |
11:20 |
231 |
Away record |
12 |
- |
3 |
9 |
0.25 |
4:25 |
643 |
Overall balance |
24 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
0.54 |
15:45 |
437 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Thu Jul 27, 2017 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
700 |
3:0 |
3 |
Thu Aug 3, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
345 |
0:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 11, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk (7.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
1.200 |
6:2 |
5 |
Fri Aug 18, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Anzhi-Yunior (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
524 |
0:2 |
6 |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
2:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 1, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Nosta (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
482 |
2:2 |
8 |
Fri Sep 8, 2017 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KamAZ (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
2:1 |
9 |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
KS 2 Samara (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
162 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Syzran-2003 (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
600 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Neftekhimik (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ural 2 (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
187 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Mordovia (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.171 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 14, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
127 |
2:2 |
15 |
Fri Oct 20, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
700 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
83 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Anzhi-Yunior (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:0 |
18 |
Tue Apr 10, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
119 |
0:4 |
19 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Nosta (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
350 |
1:1 |
20 |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
KamAZ (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
124 |
2:2 |
21 |
Sun Apr 29, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
KS 2 Samara (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
22 |
Fri May 4, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Syzran-2003 (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
118 |
0:2 |
23 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Neftekhimik (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
4:0 |
24 |
Wed May 16, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ural 2 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sun May 20, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Mordovia (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
1:1 |